Djibouti Operational Update: Mars 2023 [FR]

Download  (PDF, 511.34 KB)
Document Type: Dashboards & Factsheets
Document Type: French
Publish Date: 31 March 2023 (8 months ago)
Upload Date: 18 July 2023 (4 months ago)
Downloads: 228

Djibouti Operational Update: Mars 2023 [FR]

Document Type: Dashboards & Factsheets
Document Language: French
Ce rapport presente les activites saillantesque le HCR et ses partenaires ont fourni durant le mois de mars 2023 en faveurs des refugies et demandeurs d'asile vivant en republique de Djibouti

Locations

  • Djibouti
  • Dollo Ado
  • Bokolmanyo Refugee Camp
  • Melkadida Refugee Camp
  • Kobe Refugee Camp
  • Dollo Ado Transit Center
  • Hilaweyn Refugee Camp
  • Dollo Ado Reception Center
  • Buramino Refugee Camp
  • Addis Ababa
  • Addis Ababa
  • Jijiga
  • Aw-barre Refugee Camp
  • Kebribeyah Refugee Camp
  • Sheder Refugee Camp
  • Gode
  • Gode
  • Dadaab
  • Dagahaley Ref. Camp
  • Hagadera Ref. Camp
  • Ifo Ref. Camp
  • Ifo 2 Ref. Camp
  • Kambioos Ref. Camp
  • Nairobi
  • Kakuma Refugee Camp
  • Mogadishu
  • South Central
  • Belet Weyne
  • Puntland
  • Bossaso
  • Garowe
  • Gaalkacyo
  • Bari
  • Mudug
  • Somaliland
  • Hargeysa
  • Woqooyi Galbeed
  • Cabudwaaq
  • Central Region
  • Western Region
  • Assosa
  • Ashura
  • Sherkole
  • Tongo
  • Bambasi
  • Ad Damazin
  • Gambela
  • Wanthowa Woreda
  • Pugnido
  • Okugo
  • Akobo
  • Leitchuor
  • Pagak
  • Burbiey Transit site
  • Matar
  • Tierkidi
  • Kule
  • Akula
  • Burbiey
  • Pamdong
  • Nip Nip
  • Doro
  • Malakal
  • Renk
  • Jamam
  • Yusuf Batil
  • Gendrassa
  • Kaya
  • Lelo
  • Yida
  • Nyeel
  • Pariang
  • Adjoung Thok
  • Pochalla
  • Ezo
  • Makpandu
  • Naandi
  • Andari
  • Tambura
  • Source Yubu
  • Maridi
  • Lasu
  • Gorom
  • Juba
  • Morobo
  • Yei
  • South Kordofan
  • Settlements in South Kordofan
  • El Leri West
  • Blue Nile
  • Blue Nile
  • White Nile
  • Settlements in White Nile
  • K10
  • Al Agaya
  • El Kashafa
  • Jouri
  • Al Redis
  • East Darfur
  • Khartoum
  • Khartoum
  • Adjumani
  • Nyumanzi
  • Alere 2
  • Boroli
  • Mirieyi
  • Baratuku
  • Olua I
  • Nyumanzi RC
  • Dzaipi TC
  • Ayilo I
  • Adjumani Town
  • Elema
  • Maaji I
  • Mungula
  • Pakelle
  • Madi Okollo & Terego
  • Rhino Camp
  • Ocea
  • Kiryandongo
  • Kikuube
  • Kyangwali
  • Kampala
  • Kyegegwa
  • Adamawa
  • Guiwa I
  • Guiwa II
  • Guiwa III
  • Betaré Oya
  • Borgop
  • Ngaoui
  • Yamba
  • Gbatoua Ngodole
  • Adamawa Region
  • Alhamdou
  • Diel
  • Damissa
  • Bafouck
  • Fada
  • Kombo Laka
  • Yarmbang
  • Ngam
  • Villages in Adamawa Region
  • Villages in East and Adamaoua Regions
  • East
  • Lolo
  • Gado-Badzere
  • Kentzou
  • Garoua Boulai
  • Gbiti
  • Yokadouma
  • East Region
  • Libongo
  • Bombe Bakari
  • Mboy
  • Gari Gombo
  • Mbile
  • Timangolo
  • Ngarisingo
  • Villages in East Region
  • Centre
  • Yaounde
  • Littoral
  • Douala
  • North
  • Mbai-mboum
  • Ouro Souley
  • Ndjakone
  • Helboa
  • North Region
  • Villages in North Region
  • Bangui
  • Bossangoa
  • Paoua
  • Bouar
  • Zemio
  • Bambari
  • Ndele
  • Mandoul
  • Maro
  • East Border
  • Sila
  • Goz Amir
  • Abgadam
  • Tissi
  • Kerfi
  • Djabal
  • Logone Oriental
  • Dosseye
  • Gondje
  • Amboko
  • Bitoye
  • Bekan
  • Koubo
  • Don
  • Bedakoussang
  • Komba
  • Bedara
  • Bembaindi
  • Beakoro
  • Bekole
  • Bedgue
  • Bethel
  • Matiti
  • Bekandja
  • Bethanie
  • Bekourou
  • Ndoubah Sah
  • Soh
  • Bekoninga
  • Dembo
  • Moissala
  • Bata II
  • Doba
  • Nanabaria
  • Guidikouti
  • Saoyo
  • Kaba III
  • Hollo
  • Beka Massa
  • Maindou I, Mbetikandja, Mainbere
  • Doubadene IV
  • Bata I
  • Grand Sido
  • Haraze
  • Moyo
  • Belôm
  • Mandoul
  • Settlement*
  • Bekourou
  • Dilingala
  • Doubadene
  • Koldaga
  • Doyaba
  • Ndjamena
  • Salamat
  • Salamat
  • Moyen-Chari
  • Sido
  • Danamadja
  • Maigama
  • Likouala
  • Betou (Outside of Camp)
  • Enyellé
  • Betou Refugee Camp
  • Impfondo
  • Pointe Noire
  • Brazzaville
  • Equateur
  • Inke
  • Inke (Outside of camp)
  • Boyabo
  • Boyabu (Outside of camp)
  • Mole
  • Mole (Outside of camp)
  • Province Oriental
  • Mboti Refugee Camp
  • Katanga
  • Lubumbashi
  • Kinshasa
  • Kinshasa
  • Montagnes
  • Montagnes
  • Bas-Sassandra
  • Bas-Sassandra
  • District Autonome d'Abidjan
  • Abidjan
  • Comoe
  • Comoe
  • Vallee de Bandama
  • Vallee de Bandama
  • Denguele
  • Savanes
  • Savanes
  • Wororba
  • Woroba
  • Goh Djiboua
  • Goh Djiboua / Goh
  • Zanzan
  • Lagunes
  • Lagunes
  • District Autonome Yamoussoukro
  • Lacs
  • Sassandra Marahoue
  • Sassandra Marahoue
  • Grand Gedeh
  • Duogee Ref. Camp
  • Solo Ref. Camp
  • Ziah Ref. Camp
  • PTP Ref. Camp
  • G. G. Communities
  • Maryland
  • Little Wlebo Ref. Camp
  • Maryland Communities
  • Nimba
  • Bahn Ref. Camp
  • Saclepea Ref. Camp
  • Nimba Communities
  • Relocation Villages
  • River Gee
  • River Gee Communities
  • Montserrado
  • History figures
  • History Figures
  • Garissa
  • Alinjugur
  • Turkana
  • Benishangul-Gumuz
  • Jewi
  • Pugnido II
  • Somali
  • Eastern Region
  • Northern Region
  • Banadir
  • Galgaduud
  • Hiraan
  • Nugaal
  • Western Equatoria
  • Upper Nile
  • Kodok
  • Unity
  • Dabat Bosin
  • Al Redis II
  • El Kuek crossing
  • El Mquiens crossing
  • Joda crossing
  • Um Sangor
  • Kordofan States
  • Darfur
  • South Darfur
  • Kassala
  • North Kordofan
  • West Kordofan
  • El Obeid
  • Northern
  • Adjumani Camp
  • Kamwenge
  • Rwamwanja
  • Kiryandongo
  • Kyegegwa
  • Kyaka II
  • Isingiro
  • Nakivale
  • Oruchinga
  • Kagera
  • Ngara
  • Kigoma
  • Lumasi
  • Lukole A
  • Lukole B
  • Kasulu
  • Erushinga (way-station)
  • Kibondo
  • Kigoma
  • Kilelema (way-station)
  • Manyovu (way-station)
  • Nyarugusu Camp
  • Bukililo (way-station)
  • Kanembwa
  • Karago
  • Kibondo (way-station)
  • Mabamba (way-station)
  • Mtendeli
  • Nduta
  • Kigoma (way-station/stadium)
  • Sud Kivu
  • Baraka (Rural Area)
  • Bwegera (Rural Area)
  • Hongero (Rural Area)
  • Kaberagule (Rural Area)
  • Kagando (Rural Area)
  • Kagurube (Rural Area)
  • Kamanyola (Rural Area)
  • Kangeta (Rural Area)
  • Kasaka (Rural Area)
  • Katanga (Rural Area)
  • Katogota (Rural Area)
  • Kavinvira
  • Kenya (Rural Area)
  • Kiliba (Rural Area)
  • Kimuka (Rural Area)
  • Kinanira (Rural Area)
  • Kringye (Rural Area)
  • kyamate (Rural Area)
  • Lubarika (Rural Area)
  • Luberizi (Rural Area)
  • Lusenda
  • Luvungi (Rural Area)
  • Mboko (Rural Area)
  • Migina (Rural Area)
  • Mulongwe (Rural Area)
  • Musenyi (Rural Area)
  • Mutarule (Rural Area)
  • Ndunda (Rural Area)
  • Nyamutiri (Rural Area)
  • RP - Sange
  • Rubenga (Rural Area)
  • Runingu (Rural Area)
  • Rusabagi (Rural Area)
  • Rwenena (Rural Area)
  • Sange (Rural Area)
  • Sasira (Rural Area)
  • Sebele (Rural Area)
  • South-Kivu
  • Swima (Rural Area)
  • TC Monge Monge (Rural Area)
  • Uvira Center (Rural Area)
  • Biaka/Kotakoli
  • Bili
  • Bosobolo
  • Mobayi Mbongo
  • Equateur
  • Bandundu
  • Kongo-Central
  • Kasai-Oriental
  • Katanga
  • Maniema
  • Nord-Kivu
  • Orientale
  • Mbomou
  • Basse-Kotto
  • Kémo
  • Nana-Mambéré
  • Ouham
  • Sangha-Mbaéré
  • Lobaye
  • Ombella-MPoko
  • Ouham-Pendé
  • Haut-Mbomou
  • Ouaka
  • Haute-Kotto
  • Bamingui-Bangoran
  • Vakaga
  • Nana-Grébizi
  • Mambéré-Kadéï
  • Kigali Urban
  • Southern
  • Western
  • Northern
  • Eastern
  • Batha
  • Chari-Baguirmi
  • Hadjer-Lamis
  • Wadi Fira
  • Bahr El Gazel
  • Borkou
  • Ennedi-Est
  • Ennedi-Ouest
  • Guéra
  • Kanem
  • Lac
  • Logone Occidental
  • Mayo-Kebbi Est
  • Mayo-Kebbi Ouest
  • Ouaddaï
  • Tandjilé
  • Tibesti
  • Kalemie
  • Lukolo (Rural Area)
  • Goma
  • Bugesera RC
  • Gatore
  • Mahama Camp
  • Nyabiheke Camp
  • Gihembe Camp
  • Huye Urban
  • Kigeme Camp
  • Mugombwa Camp
  • Nyanza RC
  • Kiziba Camp
  • Nyagatare
  • Bubanza
  • Bujumbura Mairie
  • Bujumbura Rural
  • Bururi
  • Cankuzo
  • Cibitoke
  • Gitega
  • Karuzi
  • Kayanza
  • Kirundo
  • Makamba
  • Muramvya
  • Muyinga
  • Mwaro
  • Ngozi
  • Rumonge
  • Rutana
  • Ruyigi
  • Kavumu
  • Kinama
  • Musasa
  • Butare
  • Bwagiriza
  • Obo et M'Boki
  • Zemio Camp
  • Batalimo
  • Kouilou
  • Niari
  • Lékoumou
  • Bouenza
  • Pool
  • Plateaux
  • Cuvette
  • Cuvette-Ouest
  • Sangha
  • Loukolela
  • Lubero
  • Masisi
  • Rutshuru
  • Walikale
  • Mboti
  • Mboti Refugee Camp 2
  • Bukavu
  • Idjwi
  • Kalehe
  • Mwenga
  • NMC Transit Center
  • Koboko
  • Mubende
  • Kyaka II
  • Central
  • Copperbelt
  • Eastern
  • Luapula
  • Lusaka
  • Muchinga
  • Northern
  • North-Western
  • Southern
  • Western
  • Meheba
  • Mayukwayukwa
  • Far North
  • Northwest
  • South
  • Southwest
  • West
  • Babongo
  • Bago
  • Bagodo
  • Barde
  • Bebarang
  • Beka
  • Belel
  • Bigoro
  • Bimbappe
  • Bindiba
  • Boforo
  • Dakere
  • Digou Adamou
  • Dip
  • Dir
  • Djalingo
  • Djallo
  • Djaoro Mone
  • Djohong
  • Gadi Foulbe
  • Gandinang
  • Garga Libona
  • Garga Pela
  • Gazi
  • Gbata
  • Gomana
  • Goro
  • Goundjel
  • Kela Sami
  • Kounde
  • Lamou
  • Lokoti
  • Mbale
  • Mbarang
  • Mbewe
  • Mbondo
  • Mboula
  • Meidougou
  • Meiganga
  • Mikila
  • Nabemo
  • Ngaoundal
  • Ngaoundere
  • Ngassiri
  • Ngazi
  • Ngunbela
  • Nyambaka
  • Ouro Adde
  • Roblin
  • Sabongari
  • Simi
  • Sourma
  • Adinkol
  • Bakombo
  • Bandongoue
  • Batouri
  • Bazzama
  • Bedobo
  • Beke Chantier
  • Bela
  • Belebina
  • Belimbam
  • Belita II
  • Bertoua
  • Bétaré-Oya
  • Bindiba
  • Bombe Chateau
  • Bombe Pana
  • Boubara
  • Bougogo
  • Boulembe
  • Bouli
  • Colomine
  • Dang-Patou
  • Dondoube
  • Gado-Badzere
  • Gaina
  • Gandong
  • Garga Sarali
  • Gari-Gombo
  • Garoua-Boulai
  • Gbabio
  • Gbakim
  • Gbiti
  • Gribi
  • Guiwa Yangamo
  • Jericho
  • Kambele
  • Kentzou
  • Ketté
  • Komboul
  • Kouba
  • Kwele
  • Libongo
  • Lolo
  • Mandjou
  • MBile
  • Mbomba
  • Mbombete
  • Mbonga
  • Mborguene
  • Mbouma
  • Mboumama
  • Mboy
  • Mimbang
  • Mobe
  • Moinam
  • Mombal
  • Nandoungue
  • Ndanga-Gandima
  • Ndélélé
  • Ndokayo
  • Ngarisingo
  • Ngoura
  • Nguindi
  • Nyabi
  • Ouli
  • Oundjiki
  • Ouro Idje
  • Pana
  • Petit Ngaoundéré
  • Roma
  • Samba
  • Sandaye
  • Sandji I
  • Sandji II
  • Sodenou
  • Sodepa
  • Tapare
  • Tikolo
  • Tocktoyo
  • Tongo Gandima
  • Wissambo
  • Woumbou
  • Yokosire
  • Yola
  • Zamboi
  • Zembe Borongo
  • Barka Lamou
  • Djakone
  • Dompla
  • Man Regara
  • Mbodo
  • Touboro
  • Site A,B,C,D
  • Site A,B,C,D
  • Doholo
  • Autres localites
  • N'Djamena
  • Daha I
  • Daha II
  • Ngouboua
  • Ouesso/Pokola
  • Diamaré
  • Logone-et-Chari
  • Mayo-Danay
  • Mayo-Kani
  • Mayo-Sava
  • Mayo-Tsanaga
  • Minawao Camp
  • Adrar
  • Chlef
  • Laghouat
  • Oum el-Bouaghi
  • Batna
  • Béjaïa
  • Biskra
  • Béchar
  • Blida
  • Bouira
  • Tamanghasset
  • Tébessa
  • Tlemcen
  • Tiaret
  • Tizi Ouzou
  • Algiers
  • Djelfa
  • Jijel
  • Sétif
  • Saïda
  • Skikda
  • Sidi Bel Abbes
  • Annaba
  • Guelma
  • Constantine
  • Médéa
  • Mostaganem
  • M Sila
  • Mascara
  • Ouargla
  • Oran
  • El Bayadh
  • Illizi
  • Bordj Bou Arréridj
  • Boumerdès
  • El Taref
  • Tindouf
  • Tissemsilt
  • El Oued
  • Khenchela
  • Souk Ahras
  • Tipasa
  • Mila
  • Aïn Defla
  • Naama
  • Aïn Témouchent
  • Ghardaïa
  • Relizane
  • Timiaouine
  • Timiaouine Urban
  • Boucle du Mouhoun
  • Cascades
  • Centre
  • Centre-Est
  • Centre-Nord
  • Centre-Ouest
  • Centre-Sud
  • Est
  • Hauts-Bassins
  • Nord
  • Plateau-Central
  • Sahel
  • Sud-Ouest
  • Barani
  • Kossi/Autres Sites
  • Sourou/Autre
  • Sourou/Autres Sites
  • Tougan
  • Kadiogo/Autre
  • Ouagadougou
  • Somgandé
  • Bobo-Dioulasso (urban)
  • Houet/Autres
  • Gorom-Gorom (réfugiés urbain)
  • Camp de Sag-Nioniogo
  • Goudoubo Refugee Camp
  • Mentao Refugee Camp
  • Deou (hors camp)
  • Dibissi (hors camp)
  • Djibo
  • Gandafabou Kélwélé
  • Gountouré Gnegne (hors camp)
  • Hors Camp Férério
  • Hors Camp Oudalan
  • Out of Camp Soum
  • Hors Camp Soum (old)
  • Hors Camp Soum (Old1)
  • Inabao
  • Koutougou
  • Nassoumbo
  • Out of Camp Oudalan
  • Oursi/Autres
  • Soum/Autres
  • Tin-Hedja (hors camp)
  • Boké Region
  • Conakry Region
  • Faranah Region
  • Kankan Region
  • Kindia Region
  • Labé Region
  • Mamou Region
  • Nzérékoré Region
  • Siguiri
  • Mbéra Refugee Camp
  • Bassikounou
  • Fassala / Néré
  • Néma
  • Kizamou (Ind. Reg.*)
  • Abadam
  • Abala Refugee Camp
  • Abala (Camp) (Niger Nationals)
  • Abassari
  • Abounga
  • Agando (Est.**)
  • Ayourou
  • Balance Negative Niger
  • Banibangou (Ind. Reg.*)
  • Baroua
  • Bosso
  • Boulabrine
  • Boulagana
  • Chigoumar
  • Chinegodrar (Ind. Reg.*)
  • Chinwaren (Est.**)
  • Diffa Region
  • Gamgara 1
  • Gamgara 2
  • Gaoudel (Est.**)
  • Garin Amadou
  • Iles-Lac-Tchad-Niger
  • Intadabdab
  • Intikane Hosting Area
  • Intikane (Zone d'accueil) (Niger Nationals)
  • Kablewa
  • Koutougou (Ind. Reg.*)
  • Maine Soroa
  • Mamouri
  • Mangaize Refugee Camp
  • Mangaize (Camp) (Niger Nationals)
  • Mbeidoun (Est.**)
  • Mbeidoun (Est.**)
  • Miel (Ind. Reg.*)
  • N Guel Kolo
  • NGUELDAGOUME
  • Niamey
  • Tabareybarey Refugee Camp
  • Tabareybarey (Camp) (Niger Nationals)
  • Tachemite
  • Tam
  • Tankademi
  • Tazalite Hosting Area
  • Tazalite (Zone d'accueil)(Niger Nationals)
  • Tchoukoudjani
  • Tibirgalene
  • Tigzefan (Ind. Reg.*)
  • Tinfagat
  • Toumour
  • Yabal
  • Baga Sola
  • Choua
  • Dar Es Salam
  • Hakoui Tchilouma
  • Iles
  • Kaiga et Kinjira
  • Kangalam
  • Karam
  • Tchoukoutalia
  • Kayes
  • Koulikoro
  • Bamako
  • Sikasso
  • Ségou
  • Mopti
  • Tombouctou
  • Gao
  • Kidal
  • Anderamboukane
  • Intillit Gao
  • Menaka
  • El-khalil
  • Intillit Kidal
  • Tessalit
  • Koloko Koulikoro
  • Tina
  • Koloko Segou
  • Léré
  • Niafounké
  • Tombouctou
  • Bengo
  • Benguela
  • Bié
  • Cabinda
  • Cuando Cubango
  • Cuanza Norte
  • Cuanza Sul
  • Cunene
  • Huambo
  • Huila
  • Luanda
  • Lunda Norte
  • Lunda Sul
  • Malanje
  • Moxico
  • Namibe
  • Uíge
  • Zaire
  • Alibori
  • Atakira
  • Atlantique
  • Borgou
  • Collines
  • Kuoffo
  • Donga
  • Littoral
  • Mono
  • Ouémé
  • Plateau
  • Zou
  • Central District
  • Chobe District
  • Ghanzi District
  • Kgalagadi District
  • Kgatleng District
  • Kweneng District
  • North-East District
  • North-West District
  • South-East District
  • Southern District
  • Alexandria
  • Aswan
  • Asyut
  • Beheira
  • Beni Suef
  • Cairo
  • Dakahlia
  • Damietta
  • Faiyum
  • Gharbia
  • Giza
  • Ismailia
  • Kafr el-Sheikh
  • Luxor
  • Matruh
  • Minya
  • Monufia
  • New Valley
  • North Sinai
  • Port Said
  • Qalyubia
  • Qena
  • Red Sea
  • Sharqia
  • Sohag
  • South Sinai
  • Suez
  • Annobón Province
  • Bioko Norte Province
  • Bioko Sur Province
  • Centro Sur Province
  • Kié-Ntem Province
  • Litoral Province
  • Wele-Nzas Province
  • Anseba
  • Central
  • Gash-Barka
  • Northern Red Sea
  • Southern
  • Southern Red Sea
  • Estuaire
  • Haut-Ogooué
  • Moyen-Ogooué
  • Ngounié
  • Nyanga
  • Ogooué-Ivindo
  • Ogooué-Lolo
  • Ogooué-Maritime
  • Woleu-Ntem
  • Banjul
  • Central River
  • Lower River
  • North Bank
  • Upper River
  • Western
  • Ashanti
  • Brong Ahafo
  • Central
  • Eastern
  • Greater Accra
  • Northern
  • Upper East
  • Upper West
  • Volta
  • Western
  • Butnan
  • Almargeb
  • Aljufra
  • Ejdabia
  • Ghat
  • Nalut
  • Azzawya
  • Tobruk
  • Benghazi
  • Derna
  • Ghadamès
  • Gharyan
  • Al Jabal Al Akhdar
  • Khoms
  • Alkufra
  • Almarj
  • Misrata
  • Murzuq
  • Wadi Ashshati
  • Sebha
  • Sirt
  • Ubari
  • Tripoli
  • Yafran
  • Zwara
  • Béni Mellal-Khénifra
  • Casablanca-Settat
  • Dakhla-Oued Ed-Dahab[A]
  • Drâa-Tafilalet
  • Fès-Meknès
  • Guelmim-Oued Noun[A]
  • Laâyoune-Sakia El Hamra[A]
  • Marrakesh-Safi
  • Oriental
  • Rabat-Salé-Kénitra
  • Souss-Massa
  • Tanger-Tetouan-Al Hoceima
  • Abia
  • Adamawa
  • Anambra
  • Akwa Ibom
  • Bauchi
  • Bayelsa
  • Benue
  • Borno
  • Cross River
  • Delta
  • Ebonyi
  • Enugu
  • Edo
  • Ekiti
  • Gombe
  • Imo
  • Jigawa
  • Kaduna
  • Kano
  • Katsina
  • Kebbi
  • Kogi
  • Kwara
  • Lagos
  • Nasarawa
  • Niger
  • Ogun
  • Ondo
  • Osun
  • Oyo
  • Plateau
  • Rivers
  • Sokoto
  • Taraba
  • Yobe
  • Zamfara
  • Dakar
  • Diourbel
  • Fatick
  • Kaffrine
  • Kaolack
  • Kédougou
  • Kolda
  • Louga
  • Matam
  • Saint-Louis
  • Sédhiou
  • Tambacounda
  • Thiès
  • Ziguinchor
  • Border-crossing locations
  • Bujumbura
  • Bangui
  • Betou
  • Mini
  • Sourou
  • Bitoï II
  • Bitoye
  • Al Waral
  • Sud-Ubangi
  • Nord-Ubangi
  • Mongala
  • Tshuapa
  • Bas-Uele
  • Haut-Uele
  • Ituri
  • Tshopo
  • Mai-Ndombe
  • Kwilu
  • Kwango
  • Kasai
  • Kasai Central
  • Sankuru
  • Lomami
  • Kasai Oriental
  • Haut-Katanga
  • Haut-Lomami
  • Tanganyika
  • Lualaba
  • Sayam Forage Refugee Camp
  • Raad
  • Berbera
  • Libenge
  • Ango
  • Dungu
  • Faradje
  • Aru
  • Nambili
  • Meri
  • Biringi
  • Bondo
  • Bili (axe Sidi et Dula)
  • Jubaland
  • Awdal
  • Bakool
  • Gedo
  • Lower Juba
  • Middle Juba
  • Bay
  • Lower Shabelle
  • Middle Shabelle
  • Sanaag
  • Sool
  • Togdheer
  • Borama
  • Baki
  • Lughaye
  • Zeylac
  • Gebiley
  • Burco
  • Buuhoodle
  • Owdweyne
  • Sheikh
  • Laas Caanood
  • Caynabo
  • Taleex
  • Xudun
  • Ceerigaabo
  • Ceel Afweyn
  • Laasqoray
  • Bandarbeyla
  • Caluula
  • Iskushuban
  • Qandala
  • Qardho
  • Burtinle
  • Eyl
  • Galdogob
  • Hobyo
  • Jariiban
  • Xarardheere
  • Dhuusamarreeb
  • Cadaado
  • Ceel Buur
  • Ceel Dheer
  • Bulo Burto
  • Jalalaqsi
  • Jowhar
  • Adan Yabaal
  • Balcad
  • Cadale
  • Marka
  • Afgooye
  • Baraawe
  • Kurtunwaarey
  • Qoryooley
  • Sablaale
  • Wanla Weyn
  • Baydhaba
  • Buur Hakaba
  • Diinsoor
  • Qansax Dheere
  • Xudur
  • Ceel Barde
  • Tayeeglow
  • Waajid
  • Rab Dhuure
  • Garbahaarey
  • Baardheere
  • Belet Xaawo
  • Ceel Waaq
  • Doolow
  • Luuq
  • Bu'aale
  • Jilib
  • Saakow
  • Kismaayo
  • Afmadow
  • Badhaadhe
  • Jamaame
  • Banadir
  • Hamar Weyne
  • Yaaqshid
  • Boondhere
  • Nyarushishi TC
  • Dibia/Vom
  • Diba
  • Gbadolite
  • Mobayi Mbongo
  • Bosobolo
  • Yakoma
  • Gbadolite
  • Gemena
  • Libenge
  • Zongo
  • Yumbe
  • Obongi
  • Lamwo
  • SNNPR
  • Kampala
  • Gbokle
  • Fresco
  • Dahiri
  • Fresco
  • Gbagbam
  • Sassandra
  • Dakpadou
  • Grihiri
  • Lobakuya
  • Medon
  • Sago
  • Sassandra
  • Nawa
  • Buyo
  • Buyo
  • Dapéoua
  • Guéyo
  • Guéyo
  • Dabouyo
  • Méagui
  • Méagui
  • Oupoyo
  • Soubré
  • Gnanmangui
  • North Darfur
  • Grand-Zatry
  • Liliyo
  • Okrouyo
  • Soubre
  • San Pedro
  • San Pédro
  • Doba
  • Dogbo
  • Gabiadji
  • Grand-Béréby
  • San-Pédro
  • Tabou
  • Dapo-Iboké
  • Djamandioké
  • Djouroutou
  • Grabo
  • Olodio
  • Tabou
  • Indenie-Djuablin
  • Abengourou
  • Abengourou
  • Amélékia
  • Aniassué
  • Ebilassokro
  • Niable
  • Yakasse-Féyassé
  • Zaranou
  • Agnibilékrou
  • Agnibilekrou
  • Akoboissué
  • Damé
  • Duffrebo
  • Tanguélan
  • Béttié
  • Bettié
  • Diamarakro
  • Sud-Comoe
  • Aboisso
  • Aboisso
  • Adaou
  • Adjouan
  • Bianouan
  • Kouakro
  • Maféré
  • Yaou
  • Adiaké
  • Adiake
  • Assinie-Mafia
  • Etuéboué
  • Grand-Bassam
  • Bongo
  • Bonoua
  • Grand-Bassam
  • Tiapoum
  • Noé
  • Nouamou
  • Tiapoum
  • Kaniasso
  • Folon
  • Goulia
  • Kaniasso
  • Mahandiana-Sokourani
  • Minignan
  • Kimbirila-Nord
  • Minignan
  • Sokoro
  • Tienko
  • Kabadougou
  • Gbeleban
  • Gbéléban
  • Samango
  • Seydougou
  • Madinani
  • Fengolo
  • Madinani
  • N'Goloblasso
  • Odienne
  • Bako
  • Bougousso
  • Dioulatiedougou
  • Odienné
  • Tiémé
  • Samatiguila
  • Kimbirila Sud
  • Samatiguila
  • Séguélon
  • Gbongaha
  • Séguélon
  • Abidjan
  • Anyama
  • Bingerville
  • Brofodoumé
  • Songon
  • District Autonome D'Abidjan
  • Attiégouakro
  • Attiégouakro
  • Lolobo
  • Yamoussoukro
  • Kossou
  • Yamoussoukro
  • District Autonome De Yamoussoukro
  • Gagnoa
  • Bayota
  • Dahiépa-Kéhi
  • Dignago
  • Dougroupalégnoa
  • Doukouyo
  • Gagnoa
  • Galébouo
  • Gnagbodougnoa
  • Guiberoua
  • Ouragahio
  • Sérihio
  • Yopohue
  • Oumé
  • Diégonéfla
  • Guépahouo
  • Oumé
  • Tonla
  • Loh-Djiboua
  • Divo
  • Chiépo
  • Didoko
  • Divo
  • Hiré
  • Ogoudou
  • Zégo
  • Guitry
  • Dairo Didizo
  • Guitry
  • Lauzoua
  • Yocoboué
  • Lakota
  • Djidji
  • Goudouko
  • Kadéko
  • Lakota
  • Niambézaria
  • Zikisso
  • Belier
  • Didievi
  • Boli
  • Didievi
  • Molonou-Blé
  • Raviart
  • Tie N'Diékro
  • Djekanou
  • Bonikro
  • Djékanou
  • Tiébissou
  • Lomokankro
  • Molonou
  • Tiébissou
  • Yakpabo-Sakassou
  • Toumodi
  • Angoda
  • Kokoumbo
  • Kpouèbo
  • Toumodi
  • Iffou
  • Daoukro
  • Akpassanou
  • Ananda
  • Daoukro
  • Ettrokro
  • N'Gattakro
  • Ouellé
  • Samanza
  • M'Bahiakro
  • Bonguéra
  • Kondossou
  • M'Bahiakro
  • Prikro
  • Anianou
  • Famienkro
  • Koffi-Amonkro
  • Nafana
  • Prikro
  • Moronou
  • Arrah
  • Arrah
  • Kotobi
  • Krégbé
  • Bongouanou
  • Andé
  • Assié-Koumassi
  • Bongouanou
  • N'Guessankro
  • M'Batto
  • Anoumaba
  • Assahara
  • M'Batto
  • Tiémélékro
  • N'Zi
  • Bocanda
  • Bengassou
  • Bocanda
  • Kouadioblékro
  • N'Zécrezessou
  • Dimbokro
  • Abigui
  • Diangokro
  • Dimbokro
  • Nofou
  • Kouassi-Kouassikro
  • Kouassi-Kouassikro
  • Mékro
  • Agneby-Tiassa
  • Agboville
  • Sikensi
  • Taabo
  • Tiassalé
  • Aboudé
  • Agboville
  • Ananguié
  • Attobrou
  • Azaguié
  • Cechi
  • Grand-Morié
  • Guessiguié
  • Loviguié
  • Oress-Krobou
  • Rubino
  • Gomon
  • Sikensi
  • Pacobo
  • Taabo
  • Gbolouville
  • Morokro
  • N'Douci
  • Tiassalé
  • Grands Ponts
  • Me
  • Dabou
  • Grand-Lahou
  • Jacqueville
  • Adzopé
  • Akoupé
  • Alépé
  • Yakassé-Attobrou
  • Adzopé
  • Agou
  • Annepé
  • Assikoi
  • Bécédi-Brignan
  • Yakassé-Mé
  • Afféry
  • Akoupé
  • Bécouéfin
  • Aboisso-Comoé
  • Alépé
  • Allosso
  • Danguira
  • Oghlwapo
  • Abongoua
  • Biéby
  • Yakasse-Attobrou
  • Cavally
  • Guemon
  • Tonkpi
  • Haut-Sassandra
  • Marahoue
  • Bagoue
  • Poro
  • Tchologo
  • Gbeke
  • Hambol
  • Bloléquin
  • Guiglo
  • Taï
  • Toulepleu
  • Bangolo
  • Bafing
  • Bere
  • Worodougou
  • Bounkani
  • Gontougo
  • Bloléquin
  • Diboké
  • Doké
  • Tinhou
  • Zéaglo
  • Bédi-Gaozon
  • Guiglo
  • Kaadé
  • Nizahon
  • Taï
  • Zagné
  • Bakoubly
  • Méo
  • Nézobly
  • Péhé
  • Tiobly
  • Toulepleu
  • Bangolo
  • Béoué-Zibiao
  • Bléniméouin
  • Diéouzon
  • Gohouo-Zagna
  • Guinglo-Tahouaké
  • Kahin-Zarabaon
  • Zéo
  • Zou
  • Duékoué
  • Facobly
  • Kouibly
  • Biankouma
  • Danané
  • Man
  • Sipilou
  • Zouan-Hounien
  • Bagohouo
  • Duékoué
  • Gbapleu
  • Guéhiébly
  • Guézon
  • Facobly
  • Guézon
  • Koua
  • Sémien
  • Tiény-Séably
  • Kouibly
  • Nidrou
  • Ouyably-Gnondrou
  • Totrodrou
  • Biankouma
  • Blapleu
  • Gbangbégouiné
  • Gbonné
  • Gouiné
  • Kpata
  • Santa
  • Daleu
  • Danané
  • Gbon-Houyé
  • Kouan-Houlé
  • Mahapleu
  • Seileu
  • Zonneu
  • Bogouiné
  • Fagnampleu
  • Gbangbegouiné-Yati
  • Logoualé
  • Man
  • Podiagouiné
  • Sandougou-Soba
  • Sangouiné
  • Yapleu
  • Zagoué
  • Ziogouiné
  • Sipilou
  • Yorodougou
  • Banneu
  • Bin-Houyé
  • Goulaleu
  • Téapleu
  • Yelleu
  • Zouan Hounien
  • Daloa
  • Issia
  • Vavoua
  • Zoukougbeu
  • Bouaflé
  • Sinfra
  • Zuénoula
  • Boundiali
  • Kouto
  • Tengrela
  • Dikodougou
  • Korhogo
  • M'Bengué
  • Sinématiali
  • Ferkessédougou
  • Kong
  • Ouangolodougou
  • Béoumi
  • Botro
  • Bouaké
  • Sakassou
  • Dabakala
  • Katiola
  • Niakaramandougou
  • Koro
  • Ouaninou
  • Touba
  • Dianra
  • Kounahiri
  • Mankono
  • Kani
  • Séguéla
  • Bouna
  • Bouko
  • Doropo
  • Nassian
  • Téhini
  • Bondoukou
  • Koun Fao
  • Sandegue
  • Tanda
  • Transua
  • Bédiala
  • Daloa
  • Gadouan
  • Gboguhé
  • Gonaté
  • Zaibo
  • Boguédia
  • Iboguhé
  • Issia
  • Nahio
  • Namané
  • Saïoua
  • Tapéguia
  • Bazra-Nattis
  • Dananon
  • Dania
  • Kétro-Bassam
  • Seitifla
  • Vavoua
  • Domangbeu
  • Grégbeu
  • Guéssabo
  • Zoukougbeu
  • Bégbéssou
  • Bonon
  • Bouaflé
  • N'Douffoukankro
  • Pakouabo
  • Tibéita
  • Zaguiéta
  • Bazré
  • Kononfla
  • Kouétinfla
  • Sinfra
  • Gohitafla
  • Iriéfla
  • Kanzra
  • Maminigui
  • Voueboufla
  • Zanzra
  • Zuénoula
  • Baya
  • Boundiali
  • Ganaoni
  • Kasséré
  • Siempurgo
  • Blességué
  • Gbon
  • Kolia
  • Kouto
  • Sianhala
  • Débété
  • Kanakono
  • Papara
  • Tengrela
  • Boron
  • Dikodougou
  • Guiembé
  • Dassoungboho
  • Kanoroba
  • Karakoro
  • Kiémou
  • Kombolokoura
  • Komborodougou
  • Koni
  • Korhogo
  • Lataha
  • Nafoun
  • Napiéléodougou
  • N'Ganon
  • Niofoin
  • Sirasso
  • Sohouo
  • Tioroniaradougou
  • Bougou
  • Katiali
  • Katogo
  • M'Bengué
  • Bahouakaha
  • Kagbolodougou
  • Sédiogo
  • Sinématiali
  • Ferkéssédougou
  • Koumbala
  • Togoniéré
  • Bilimono
  • Kong
  • Nafana
  • Sikolo
  • Diawala
  • Kaouara
  • Niellé
  • Ouangolodougou
  • Toumoukoro
  • Ando-Kékrénou
  • Béoumi
  • Bodokro
  • Kondrobo
  • Lolobo
  • Marabadiassa
  • N'Guéssankro
  • Botro
  • Diabo
  • Krofoinsou
  • Languibonou
  • Bouaké
  • Bounda
  • Brobo
  • Djébonoua
  • Mamini
  • Ayaou-Sran
  • Dibri-Assirikro
  • Sakassou
  • Toumodi-Sakassou
  • Bassawa
  • Bonieredougou
  • Dabakala
  • Foumbolo
  • Niéméné
  • Satama-Sokoro
  • Satama-Sokoura
  • Sokala-Sobara
  • Tendéné-Bambarasso
  • Yaossédougou
  • Fronan
  • Katiola
  • Timbé
  • Arikokaha
  • Badikaha
  • Niakaramandougou
  • Niédiékaha
  • Tafiré
  • Tortiya
  • Booko
  • Borotou
  • Koro
  • Mahandougou
  • Niokosso
  • Gbèlo
  • Gouékan
  • Koonan
  • Ouaninou
  • Saboudougou
  • Santa
  • Dioman
  • Foungbesso
  • Guintéguéla
  • Touba
  • Dianra
  • Dianra-Village
  • Kongasso
  • Kounahiri
  • Bouandougou
  • Mankono
  • Marandallah
  • Sarhala
  • Tiéningboué
  • Djibrosso
  • Fadiadougou
  • Kani
  • Morondo
  • Bobi-Diarabana
  • Dualla
  • Kamalo
  • Massala
  • Séguéla
  • Sifié
  • Worofla
  • Bouna
  • Ondéfidouo
  • Youndouo
  • Danoa
  • Doropo
  • Kalamon
  • Niamoué
  • Bogofa
  • Kakpin
  • Koutouba
  • Nassian
  • Sominassé
  • Gogo
  • Téhini
  • Tougbo
  • Appimadoum
  • Bondo
  • Bondoukou
  • Gouméré
  • Laoudi-Ba
  • Pinda-Boroko
  • Sapli-Sépingo
  • Sorobango
  • Tabagne
  • Tagadi
  • Taoudi
  • Yézimala
  • Boahia
  • Kokomian
  • Kouassi-Datékro
  • Koun-Fao
  • Tankessé
  • Tienkoikro
  • Bandakagni-Tomora
  • Dimandougou
  • Sandégué
  • Yorobodi
  • Amanvi
  • Diamba
  • Tanda
  • Tchèdio
  • Assuéfry
  • Kouassia-Niaguini
  • Transua
  • Katavi
  • Tabora
  • Tanga
  • Mishamo
  • Katumba
  • Ulyankulu
  • Chogo
  • Dar es Salaam
  • Dar es Salaam
  • Aj Jazirah
  • Central Darfur
  • Gedaref
  • Nile
  • Red Sea
  • Sennar
  • West Darfur
  • Tigray
  • Afar
  • Oromia
  • Dispersed locations
  • Pamir
  • Agojo
  • Ayilo II
  • Maaji II
  • Maaji III
  • Mungula II
  • Oliji
  • Olua II
  • Pagrinya
  • Lobule
  • Palabek
  • Palorinya
  • Bidibidi
  • Central Equatoria
  • Jonglei
  • Nchelenge
  • Mantapala
  • Kaoma
  • Lusaka
  • Lusaka
  • Makeni TC
  • Other
  • Other
  • Maradi
  • Agando
  • New location 11919
  • Boni
  • Inates
  • Gueskerou
  • Koro
  • Eastern Equatoria
  • Lakes
  • Northern Bahr el Ghazal
  • Warrap
  • Western Bahr el Ghazal
  • Turkana West
  • Kalobeyei
  • Nyabihu
  • Kijote TC
  • Fafi
  • Central Mozambique Region
  • North Mozambique Region
  • Al Jabal Al Gharbi
  • Aljfara
  • Libya country level (archived)
  • Nyamata Urban
  • Bujumbura Rural v2
  • Imvepi
  • Nyankanda
  • Amhara
  • Debark
  • Other in Cankuzo (urban)
  • Other in Muyinga (urban)
  • Other in Ngozi (urban)
  • Other in Ruyigi (urban)
  • River Nile
  • Bokh
  • Obock
  • Tadjourah
  • Dikhil
  • Arta
  • Djibouti
  • Ali Sabieh
  • Nkamira TC

Population Group

Country Group
Eritrea - Refugees, Ethiopia - Refugees, Somalia - Refugees, Yemen - Refugees, Eritrea - Asylum-Seekers, Ethiopia - Asylum-Seekers
Download  (PDF, 511.34 KB)